PDA

View Full Version : Sale: Nice Collection for Sale (2004-2006)



Zenn
Mar 31st, 2012, 02:18
I'm Going back to my country and want to sale all my vinyls as I cannot take them with me. Could you contact me on : okaveho@gmail.com

Here's a list:

Armada Music B.V:

1.Universal Religion Chapter One (ARMA 001) (Limited Edition)
2.Universal Religion 2004 Limited Edition Sampler (ARMA- 019)
3.Armin van Buuren – Shivers (Album Sampler 02) (ARMA 038)
4.Mark Otten – Mushroom Therapy (ARMD 1004)
5.Armin Van Buuren – Hymne/Sail (ARMD 1024)
6.Synergy – Hello Strings (ARMD 1014)
7.Armin Van Buuren Feat Racoon – Love You More (ARMD 1030)
8.Armin Van Buuren vs. M.I.K.E – Intruder/Pound (ARMD 1009)
9.Enmass – Beyond Horizon/Needle Damage (ASOT 036)
10.Fred Baker & Vincent Gorczak – La Part Des Anges (ASOT 044)
11.Hemstock & Jennings – Babylon (ASOT 052)
12.Lange pres. Firewall – Sincere 2005 (ASOT 040)
13.True Form – Forbidden Colours (ASOT 021)
14.Signum – Back @ Ya/In Your Face (ASOT 043)
15.Katana – Tribal Shock (A13)/Dukkha (CVSA 003)
16.Octagen & Arizona – Starburst/Profound (CVSA 004)
17.Out of the Past – Mystery/Revolution (CVSA 030)
18.Matthew Dekay – Clearing the Mind (ELEL 034)
19.Perry O’Neil – Mist/Gravity (ELEL 024)
20.Perry O’Neil – Reworks EP (ELEL 016)
21.Perry O’Neil – Wave Force/Arise (ELEL 012)
22.M.I.K.E – Strange World 2006 (CLEL 012)


Vandit:

1.Ralphie B – Massive/Disclosure (017)
2.Paul Van Dyk feat Hemstock & Jennings – Nothing but You (024)
3.Aalto – Rush (025)
4.G & M Project - Sunday Afternoon (032)
5.Castaneda – Floor Control (036)
6.Robert Gitelman – Children of the Sun/As you Wish (043)
7.Marcos – Cosmic String/Just For a Day (045)
8.Jose Amnesia vs. Serp – Second Day (049)
9.Giuseppe Ottaviani – Linking People (052)
10.Second Sun – Playground (053)
11.NU NRG – Casino (054)
12.Giuseppe Ottaviani & Marc Van Linden – Until Monday (058)
13.Paul Van Dyk – For an Angel (PVD 002)


Anjunabeats:

1.Jono Grant vs. Mike Koglin – Circuits (ANJ- 026)
2.Menno De Jong – Guanxi (ANJ- 032)
3.Above & Beyond pres. Tranquility Base – Surrender (ANJ 034)
4.Above & beyond Feat Zoe Johnston –No one on Earth (Remixes) (ANJ- 036)
5.Super8 – Cre8 (ANJ- 037)
6.Above & beyond pres. Tranquility Base – Getting Away (ANJ- 042)
7.Yilmaz Altanhan – Eighties (ANJ- 043)
8.Super8 & Tab – First Aid (ANJ- 046)
9.Smith & Pledger – Northern Lights (ANJ- 048)
10.Super8 & P.O.S present Aalto – 5 (ANJ- 064)
11.Daniel Kandy – Breathe (ANJ- 065)
12.Mike Koglin vs. P.O.S – Untitled Audio (ANJ- 070)
13.David West feat Andreas Hermansson – Larry Mountains 54 (ANJDEE- 001)


Recover World Label Group

Discover:

1.Inertia – The Emerald (Discover 11)
2.Gate 42 – Flow (Discover 12)
3.Realm F vs. Rankey – Nairobi (Discover 13)
4.John O’Callaghan & Kearney – Restricted Motion (Discover 14)
5.Thomas Datt – Alone (Discover 15)
6.Inertia – The Chamber (Discover 16)
7.Greg Downey – Cued Recall/Shaker (Discover 17)
8.Askew & O’callaghan – Game Over (Discover 18)
9.Aled Mann – Cold Fusion (Inc. Sean Tyas Remix) (Discover 20)
10.Greg Downey – K.I.A (Discover 21)
11.John O’Callaghan & Kearney – Exactly (Discover 22)
12.Sean Tyas – Lift (Discover 24) (Limited)
13.Greg Downey – Vivid Intent (Discover 26 (Limited Promo))
14.John O’Callaghan – Chameleon (Discover Digital 01)
15.Narthex – Bully/JOC & Kearney Restricted Motion (Discover Digital 02)
16. Sensorica – Train of Thought/Equilibrium (Discover Dark 05)
17. Dark Collabs.EP1(Discover Dark 07)
18. Icon – Sintra (FDELUX- 04)
19. Stenna – Skyline (FDELUX- 05)


Monster:

1.Deepwide – Canyon (Include John Askew remix) (PURE- 003)
2.Dynni – City of Moving Waters (PURE- 002)
3.Kuffdam & Plants – Summer Dream (FORCE- 013)
4.Luke Terry presents Elude – Fareday (PURE- 006)
5.Monster Sampler Series Volume 01
6.Riley & Durrant – Toccata (FORCE- 004)


Reset:

1.Randy Katana – Fancy Fair (RS- 009)
2.Randy Katana - In Silence (RS- 005)
3.Randy Katana –Pleasure Island (RS -014)
4.Sam Sharp – Hoover/Craft (RS- 016)
5.Mac & Mac – Listen (RS- 018)


Yakuza:

1.Dj Jurgen – Wicked Waves (YAK- 005)
2.Galen Behr vs. Hydroid – Carabella (YAK- 015)
3.Riley & Durrant – Neon Eyes (YAK- 010)
4.Thomas Bronzwaer – Close Horizon (YAK- 004)


Positiva:

1.BBE – Seven Days & One Week (12TIVMIX- 01)
2.Binary Finary – 1998/1999 (Includes PVD Remix) (12TIVMIX- 02)
3.Motorcycle – As the Rush Comes (12TIVX- 203)
4.Reflekt Feat. Delline Bass – Need to be Loved (12TIV- 213)


Supra Recordings:

1.Armin Van Buuren – Shivers (SUPRA- 002R)
2.Armin van Buuren feat Jan Vayne – Serenity (SUPRA- 008)
3.Hammer & Bennett – Language (SUPRA- 010)


Tsunami:

1.Ferry Corsten – Indigo (TSU- 6038 Limited Edition)
2.Ferry Corsten – Right of Way (TSU- 6045)
3.Ferry Corsten – WHATEVER! (TSU- 6060)


Ministry of Sound:

1.Deepest Blue – Shooting Star (OPEN05P1)
2.Kamaya Painters – Wasteland (DATA23T)
3.iio – Rapture (DATA27T)


Somatic Sense:

1.Hiver & Hammer – Fusion 2006 (SOMATIC- 018)
2.Selu Vibra – Divine (SOMATIC- 021)
3.M.I.D.O.R & Six 4 Eight Feat Dj Precision – Far East (SOMATIC- 003)


Joof:

1.AR52 – Piiska (JOOF- 26)
2.LSG – Netherworld 2005 Part 2(JOOF- 24X)
3.Miika Kuisma – Orion (JOOF- 13)


Nebula:

1.Armin van Buuren feat Ray Wilson – Yet another Day (NEBDJ- 042)
2.Mauro Picotto – Lizard(Include Montana’s Lizzy 1014 Remix)NEBT- 074)
3.Tiesto Feat. BT – Love Comes Again (NEBT- 058)


Nettwerk:

1.Delerium feat Sarah MC Lachlan – Silence (P33240-1)
2.Delerium feat Leigh Nash – Innocente(5-037703-311619)


Enhanced:

1.Bakke & Joni – Bali (ENPROG- 003)
2.Will Holland vs. Activa - Amnesia (Enhanced L- 002) (limited)


Go For It!

1.Marc Van Linden & Matys – AM 2 PM/Sunrise (GOFO-04106-6)
2.Ron Van Den Beuken – Sunset (GOFO- 05114-6)


Liquid Recordings:

1.Blank & Jones – Perfect silence (WL- 024)
2.Ron van Den Beuken – Timeless (LQ- 034)


Lost Language:

1.Tilt – Twelve (LOST- 042)
2.Leama & Moor – Angel Series 1 (LOST- 043)


First Second:

1.Misja Helsloot feat Linn – Out of Hand (FIS- 024)
2.Kuisma vs. Rusch – Yogatech (RK- 005)

2Play:

1.Fred Baker vs. Greg Nash – The System EP (2play- 012)
2.Simon Patterson – F16 (2Play- 014)


Euphonic:

1.Ronski Speed – E.O.S (EUPH- 039)
2.Ronski Speed with Stoneface & Terminal–In cognition/Drowning Sunlight (EUPH- 058)


Dedicated:

1.Arizona vs. Suzy Solar – Samurai (DED- 025)
2.Sayla – Majestic (DED- 017)


Oxygen:

1.Purple Haze – Adrenaline/Push off Me (OX- 006)
2.Sander Van Doorn – A.K.A (OX- 007)


Fundamental:

1.Alex M.O.R.P.H & Tala 2XLC – Full Prelude (FUN- 524)
2.Johan Gielen – Flash/Dream Child (TFY- 01)


Pias Recordings:

1.TDR – Coming Down/Plique (PIASX- 041T)
2.TDR – Smoked Out/Thorax (DIFX- 0044T)


Mondo:

1.Hemstock & Jennings – The Passion (Includes JOC Remix) (MND- 024)
2.Hemstock & Jennings vs. Adam White – Reverence (MND- 007)


Organized Nature:

1.Ozgur Can – Changed (ORGN- 003)
2.Gabriel & Dresden – Arcadia(ORGN- 001)


Darey Production:

1.Matt Darey pres. Li Kwan – Point Zero 2004 (DAREY- 001R)
2.Matt Darey – Eternity (DAREY- 006)

Others:

1.Abel Ramos – Aquarius(Randy Katana Remix)(Progressive state Records)
2.Alex Dolby – Psiko Garden (Airtight Recordings)
3.Alex M.O.R.P.H – New Harvest (Fenology Records)
4.Alexey Selin – White Crystal (Deep Blue Records)
5.Andy Moor & Adam White present Whiteroom - The Whiteroom (Asset)
6.Altitude – Flood Warning (AE 003)
7.Armandi – Distraction (Bonzai Music)
8.Beam – On Your Mind (Include Sean Tyas Remix) (Beam-Traxx)
9.Cyber F – The Midnight Sun (Rhythm Republic)
10.David Forbes & Mallorca – Parallel/Brave (Red Monkey)
11.Deep Dish – Say Hello (Deep Dish Records)
12.Dj Sammy – The Rise Remix Collection 1/3 (Super M Records)
13.Drumdummies Vs. Dj Uto – L(R)ock N’ L(R)oll (Bump Recordings)
14.Duderstadt – Muhanjala (Inc. Sean Tyas Remix)(Afterglow)
15.Emotional Horizons – Release Emotion E.P (Conspiracy Recordings)
16.Eric Prydz pres. Pryda – Aftermath/the Gift (Pryda)
17.Ernesto vs. Bastian – Dark Side of the Moon (Intelligance)
18.Gareth Emery &Mark Dedross present Wirefly–The Verdict(Motion Musc)
19.Gladiator feat Izzy – Now We Are Free (Evolve Records)
20.Green Velvet – La La Land (Credence)
21.Hennes & Cold – The Second Trip (TTX-2020R)
22.Hiratzka & Joe-C – Show U the Way (Open Up Records Promo)
23.Ian Betts & Oceanforce – Polarise (Elevation Records)
24.Impact – Immortal Vision/Sands of Persia (In Trance We Trust)
25.Jas Van Houten – Loco Love EP (Shah Records)
26.Jose Zamora & Damain Dp Feat. Paleday – Transatlantic (Baroque)
27.JPL – A Place Called Home (E-TCR)
28.Kenny Shifter – Dirty Little Self(Include Andy Moor Dub Remix) (Baroque)
29.Kosmas Epsilon – Innocent Thoughts (Heavy Rotation Recordings)
30.Lange vs. Mike Koglin – Bermuda (Five AM Recordings)
31.M.I.K.E – Best of… (Sunrise at Palamos/Deepst Jungle/Got to have it)(BackCatalogue)
32.Major League – Wonder Where You Are? (Code Blue)
33.Marc Van Linden – Forbidden Love (Midway Records)
34.Marcel Woods – Advanced (High Contrast)
35.Marco V – 200V (UK EP)
36.Marco V – False Light (Maelstrom Records)
37.Mark Norman – Touch Down/False Vegas (Magik Music)
38.Merly Dee & X-Sonic –For Tunes (Reality Bites)
39.Midtone – Pearl (Duty Free Recordings)
40.Mike Koglin – 1:1.618 (One to One Point Six One Eight) (Noys Music)
41.Mojado Feat. Mr Sam – Naranja (Magik Music)
42.Moogwai – Viola (Includes Tektonik remix) (Platipus)
43.Moor & Six4Eight - Mirage (Selective Recordings)
44.Perasma – Swing 2 Harmony (Ultra Records)
45.Peter MC Cowan – Lonesome Horizon/Baked (Method)
46.Public Domain – Americana (incentive)
47.Pulser – Point of Impact (Surface Recordings)
48.Remo Con – G Sigh (TTX2056)
49.Ridgewalkers feat EL – Find (Baroque)
50.Samuelzone – Intox Rox (Inc.Sean Tyas Remix) (Inspired Records)
51.Syntax – Pray (illustrious Records)
52.Temple 1 – Eternal Light/Silent Nature (Trance Revolution recordings)
53.The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra – Affinity (Adjusted Recordings)
54.Tomaz VS Filterheadz – Sunshine
55.Tzooki – Conflictions (Beat this records)
56.York feat Angelina – Ice Flowers (Off Shore)


Total : 190

Thank you

Hinchy
Jul 9th, 2012, 17:24
Hi buddy same u must sell how much ?