View Poll Results: Which sets did you enjoy?

Voters
1214. You may not vote on this poll
  • DJ Picto

    17 1.40%
  • Faruk Sabanci

    138 11.37%
  • Matamar

    128 10.54%
  • EDU NRG

    127 10.46%
  • DJ DR YXAM

    216 17.79%
  • DJ Remot

    16 1.32%
  • DJ Alexsed

    13 1.07%
  • Chenkio

    131 10.79%
  • DJ Biggenius

    125 10.30%
  • Synergic

    58 4.78%
  • DJ Tone Deco

    127 10.46%
  • Tjarda

    14 1.15%
  • Angel Ace

    132 10.87%
  • DJ Lem

    34 2.80%
  • TeO

    32 2.64%
  • Shaine

    176 14.50%
  • IZA

    43 3.54%
  • andY

    39 3.21%
  • DJ Shy

    29 2.39%
  • Hero & Zero

    22 1.81%
  • DJ DTH

    12 0.99%
  • Good Deedz

    28 2.31%
  • A.B.

    24 1.98%
Multiple Choice Poll.
Page 1 of 247 1231151101 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 3692

Thread: 31-01-2010 Luminosity BTE Contest

  1. #1
    AHddicted! Dan's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    19,221

    31-01-2010 Luminosity BTE Contest

    Voting
    Please support your favorite dj by giving your vote!
    Please spread the love and vote for your favorite dj so we can finally give them some recognition for all of their hard work.

    Votes will be open on 31 January and accepted until Saturday 6 February, 2009.
    Winner will be announced on Saturday the 20th of February, 2009.
    Rules
    1. You can vote for multiple DJ's.
    2. We’re keeping it REAL so your IP addresses will be logged and therefore multiple votes will be discounted.
    3. Voting closes on 6th of February 2009.

    More infos about the party: here on the Luminosity forum
    More infos about the contest, tracklists and links : here




    Before the Energy is THE pre-party to worlds biggest tranceparty, Trance Energy. Once again Luminosity pushes the boundaries of Trance to bring you an array of talent of the most prominent names along side the cutting edge up and coming talent. Expect lasers, a massive crowd and expect a party atmosphere like only Luminosity can deliver!
    Organized by Luminosity Events, you can see on the flyer one spot taken by "DJ Contest Winner". Winner will do the warm up and closing of room 2 !!


    Now, the contest has already been closed and the 23 finalists are known but there's still no winner. The winner will be picked by the Luminosity jury, but CAN be influenced by YOUR votes!


    Tracklist:

    09:00 Picto
    01. 00.db - Oxygene (Anton Chernikov Remix) [Joof Recordings]
    02. Orkidea - Free Dreams [Style Records]
    03. TasteXperience - Hydewood (Beetseekers Remix) [Olympik]
    04. Simon Patterson - Always [Reset Recordings]
    05. Chapter G8 - Crystal Vision (Marko Kantola Remix) [Finity Global]
    06. Andain - Beautiful Things (Jorn Van Deynhoven's Sundale Mix) [Black Hole Recordings]
    07. Lange pres. Firewall - Wanderlust [Anjunabeats]
    08. Danilo Ercole ft. Marcie - Broken Wings (Easy Mode Mix) [S107 Records]
    09. Above & Beyond pres. OceanLab - Ashes (Oliver Smith Remix) [Anjunabeats]
    10. Stoneface & Terminal - St. Francis Foley (Club Mix) [Euphonic]

    10:00 Faruk Sabanci
    01. Steve Birch ft. Within Temptation - The Temptation Within (Steve's Deeper Mix) [Spaced Out]
    02. Nenes & Fekiz vs. Ronski Speed - We Are Platinum (Anton Firtich Mashup)
    03. Arctic Moon - Afterworld (Dimension Remix) [Emphase]
    04. Super8 & Tab - Irufushi (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
    05. ID - ID
    06. Daniel Kandi - Venich Beach (Lifted Mix) [Anjunabeats]
    07. The Thrillseekers - Synaesthesia (Remix)
    08. Midway - What If (Original Mix) [In Trance We Trust]
    09. Ummet Ozcan - Timewave Zero (Original Mix) [Doorn]
    10. ID - ID
    11. Faruk Sabanci - ID

    11:00 Matamar
    01. The Blizzard ft. Gaate - Iselilja (Sunn Jellie & The Blizzard Remix)
    02. Lens Flare - Shutter (DNS Project Original Mix)
    03. Ferry Corsten ft. Novastar - Because (Original Extended)
    04. Stoneface & Terminal - Don't Give A **** (Vocal Mix)
    05. Foylee - Hot Fuzz (Fabio Stein's Uprise Remix)
    06. Mike Semtex - Star Signz (DK Project Remix)
    07. Reuben Halsey ft. Miranda Dickinson - The Meaning of Life (W&D Remix)
    08. Liliya - Model Robota (RLz Remix)
    09. TiŽsto pres. Alone in the Dark - Edward Carnby (TiŽsto Vocal Mix)
    10. Albert Van Leizer & Sunset - Magic Trance (Original Mix)
    11. Angels & Airwaves - The Adventure (Harris B.'s Adventurous Bootleg / XiJaro Rework)

    12:00 EDU NRG
    01. Sophie Sugar - Together (Tom Colontonio Remix)
    02. TyDi & Dennis Sheperd ft. Marcie - Somehow (Sebastian Brandt Remix)
    03. Carlo Resoort - Lifetime (4 Strings Remix)
    04. Redd Square - Digital Acoustics (Onova Remix)
    05. Signalrunners - Corrupted (Original Mix)
    06. Nery - Unimaginable (Emotional Mix)
    07. RedSound - Walking On The Beach (Ronski Speed Remix)
    08. Nu NRG - Dreamland (Gareth Emery vs. Brisky Remix)
    09. A1 Project - Restless
    10. Sunblind - Believe (Arc In The Sky Vocal)

    13:00 Dr Yxam
    01. Robert Burian ft. Zdenka Predna - You (Club Mix)
    02. Barrington Lawrence & Stefali - Eclipsing The Sun (Barry Jay Remix)
    03. Tempo Giusto - Don't Look Back
    04. Happy Monkey - King Of The Berry (Piano Slam Dub)
    05. Kenan Teke - Eternal Glory (Eddie Sender Remix)
    06. Daniel Wanrooy - Showtime
    07. Joop - One
    08. Nat Monday - Flammable (Instrumental Mix)
    09. Ron Van Den Beuken - Terminal 44
    10. Kay D Smith & Marc Tall - Hoipolloi (Mark Sherry's Trance Energy Mix)

    14:00 DJ Remot
    01. George Acosta ft. Tiff Lacey - I know (Gerry C Remix)
    02. Mark Pledger ft. Melinda Gareh - Time Stands Still (Andy Duguid Remix)
    03. VM1 & NoMosk ft. Annelle - Forever (Remot Remix)
    04. Andain - Beautiful Things (Jorn Van Deynhoven's Sundale Mix)
    05. BT - Suddenly (Ferry Corsten Mix)
    06. Stoneface & Terminal - Don't Give a **** (Dub Mix)
    07. Tritonal ft. Cristina Soto - Kiss Me Here (Original Mix)
    08. Daniel Kandi - Venice Beach (Lifted mix)
    09. Sunny Lax - Misgrey (Adam Nickey Remix)

    15:00 Alexsed
    01. Da Fresh - Yesterday (Original mix) [Armada Music]
    02. Manuel De La Mare ft. Elodie - U & Me (Marshall (aka Luigi Rocca) & Libex Remix) [Hotfingers]
    03. Paul Thomas - Sunrise (Antillas & Dankann Remix)[Starlight]
    04. Richard Durand vs. Avicii - Xelerate Bom (Alexsed's Mashup)
    05. Ville Lope - Pulp Friction (Syna Remix) [Camouflage BE]
    06. Numbernin6 & Tyler C - Like You Mean It (Original Mix) [NewSchool]
    07. Dash Berlin - Never Cry Again (Dash Berlin 4 AM Remix) [Aropa]
    08. Alexander Popov - Everest (Original Mix) [AVA]
    09. Dash Berlin - Feel U Here (Extended Mix) [Armada]
    10. Faruk Sapan - Ten Days (B.E.N. & Nurettin Colak Remix) [Camouflage BE]
    11. RVM ft. Dave Cold - Everytime (Original Mix) [Eyereflex]

    16:00 Chenkio
    01. Roger Shah & Signum - Healesville Sanctuary (Roger Shah Mix)
    02. Dash Berlin - Never Cry Again (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix)
    03. DJ Eco pres. Pacheco - Staring At The Sea (Masoud Remix)
    04. M.I.K.E. pres. Plastic Boy - Chocolate Infusion (Original Mix)
    05. Masoud ft. Josie - Leave It All Behind (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix)
    06. Chapter XJ - Resurrection (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix)
    07. SoundLift - Broken Heart (Daniel Loubscher Remix)
    08. DJ Eco- And We Flew Away
    09. Mike Shiver & Aruna - Everywhere You Are (Mike Shiver's Catching Sun Mix)
    10. Robbie seed - Daria (Matt Skyer Remix)
    11. Coldplay - The Scientist (Guy Mearns Remix)

    17:00 Biggenius
    01. John O'Callaghan ft. Sarah Howells - Find Yourself (Cosmic Gate Remix)
    02. Joonas Hahmo - Sound Of Sunday
    03. Above & Beyond pres. Oceanlab vs. Gareth Emery - On A Metropolis Day (Myon & Shane 54 Mash-Up)
    04. Rank 1 - Beats At Rank 1 Dotcom (Extended Mix)
    05. Lentos - Forget About Us (Barnes & Heatcliff Remix)
    06. Ferry Corsten ft. Betsie Larkin - Made Of Love (Super8 & Tab Remix)
    07. Talla 2XLC - Pulse (Club Mix)
    08. Leon Bolier ft. Floria Ambra - This (Original Mix)
    09. Ronski Speed ft. M-Que - Are You (Sun Decade Mix)
    10. Joop - The Future (Original Mix)

    18:00 Synergic
    01. Freigeist - Genesis (Dennis Sheperd Edit)
    02. Arctic Moon - Afterworld (Dimension Remix)
    03. Mike Koglin vs. POS - Autumn (Original Mix)
    04. Georgia - Ode To '99 (Original Mix)
    05. DJ Eco & Martin Roth - Tonight is Forever (Martin Roth Edit)
    06. Roger Shah & Signum - Healsville Sanctuary (Signum Mix)
    07. Ilya Soloviev & Poshout - Anthem (Original Mix)
    08. Cold Blue & Pedro Del Mar - 11 Days (Sebastian Brandt Remix)
    09. Paul Trainer - Elusive (Original Mix)
    10. Simon Patterson - F16 (Original Mix)

    19:00 Tone deco
    01. Rank1 vs. BT - Symfo Being Loved (Myon & Shane54 Mashup Reconstruction)
    02. Lange pres. Firewall - Wanderlust (Original Mix
    03. Robert Burian ft. Zdenka Predna - You (Club_Mix)
    04. Evol Waves - Name Is The Answer (Original Mix)
    05. Space Rockerz - Weather The Storm (Original Blizzard Mix)
    06. Joop - One (Original Mix)
    07. A.T.M. - The World Without You (Mike Saint Jules' Navigator Remix)
    08. Ummet Ozcan - Next Phase (Phase 1 Mix)
    09. Bluebear Project - Detonation
    10. Leon Bolier vs. Kamaya Painters - Endless Ocean Wave (Leon Bolier Mashup)

    20:00 Tjarda
    01. C-Systems - Still Remember (Jonas Hornblad Vocal Mix) [Ask 4 Records]
    02. Mike Shiver ft. Aruna - Everywhere You Are (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
    03. DJ Eco - American Blues (DJ Eco & Martin Roth Edit) [Lunatique]04. Solarstone vs. Alucard - Later Summer Fields (Ferry Corsten Remix) [Solaris Recordings]
    05. Nitrous Oxide - Show Me (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
    06. Vast Vision - Luminosity (DNS Project Remix) [Liqued Recordings]
    07. W&W - D.N.A. (Sean Tyas Remix) [Captivating Sounds]
    08. Northern Stream - Lost Connection (Original Mix) [Bluetrance Records]
    09. First State - Sierra Nevada (Extended Mix) [In Trance we Trust]

    21:00 Angel Ace
    01. Mike Shiver ft. Aruna – Everywhere You Are (Mike Shiverīs Catching Sun Mix) [Anjunabeats]
    02. Dash Berlin – Never Cry Again (Jorn van Deynhoven Dub Mix) [Aropa]
    03. Espen Gulbrandsen vs. DJ Julian Vincent ft. Maria Nayler – Perfect Sky (Hodel Dub Mix) [CDR]
    04. Hodel & JP Bates – Mirrors (Original Mix) [Perceptive]
    05. Arisen Flame – Mixed Feelings (Original Mix) [Emphase]
    06. DJ Ange – Watching Over Me (Original Mix) [Levare]
    07. Nery – Redawn (Andy Blueman Remix) [Blue Soho]
    08. Shaun Ansari – M (Reorder ft. Dave Deen Remix) [Upbeat]
    09. Robbie Seed - Daria (Original Mix) [Well Mixed]
    10. Setrise – Lost Sun (Gary Maguire Remix) [Infrasonic]

    22:00 DJ Lem
    01. Airbase – One Tear Away
    02. Samara – Verano (Fast Distance Remix)
    03. Pierre Pienaar – Nothing Else (Ian Betts Remix)
    04. Dallaz Project – In mMtion (Manuel le Saux Remix)
    05. System F – Exhale (Armin van Buuren 2009 Remix)
    06. Simon Patterson – Us
    07. DJ Shog – Remember December (Paul Miller Remix)
    08. Dereck Recay – Dream Way (Original Mix)
    09. Paul Miller – Galaxy

    23:00 TeO
    01. Chicane ft. Marie Brenhan - Saltwater 2009 (Paul Thomas Mix) [Xtravaganza]
    02. Andrew & Robert Shartner - 5 AM (Original Mix) [Reality Bites]
    03. Arnej - Dust In The Wind (Original Mix) [Coldharbour]
    04. Markus Schulz pres. Dakota - Sin City (Original Mix) [Coldharbour Red]
    05. Moonbeam ft. Avis Fox - About You (Original Mix) [High Contrast]
    06. Basement Jaxx - Raindrops (Funkagenda & Paul Thomas ReDux) [XL]
    07. Fluxx & Lola - Romance (Max Maroldo vs. Paul & Luke Reloaded Mix) [Cinnamon]
    08. Phillip Jensen - Highfry (Dennis de Laat Mix) [Oxygen]
    09. BT - Force of Gravity (Orjan Nilsen Remix) [CDR]
    10. Rex Mundi ft. Susana - Nothing at All (Beat Service Remix) [Coldharbour]

    00:00 Shaine
    01. Ilya Soloviev & Poshout - Anthem (Intro Mix)
    02. Sky Motion - Autumn Dreams (Vast Vision Remix)
    03. D-FOLT & Paul Trainer - Empathizer (Original Mix)
    04. Chapter XJ - Resurrection (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix)
    05. Guy Mearns - Hope & Tears (Original Mix)
    06. Fast Distance & Dimension - Above The Clouds (Original Mix)
    07. John O'Callaghan with Aly & Fila - Megalithic (Jon O'Bir Remix)
    08. Veselin Tasev - Pacific Waves (Ehren Stowers Remix)
    09. Ummet Ozcan - Next Phase (Phase 1 Mix)
    10. Greg Downey - Global Code (Club Mix)

    01:00 IZA
    01. Whirloop - Retrospective (Intro Mix)
    02. Spark 7 - Space Journey (Azure Desolate Remix)
    03. Above & Beyond pres. OceanLab - I Am What I Am (Lange Remix)
    04. Ilya Soloviev & Poshout - Anthem (Original Mix)
    05. Blue Space - All Night Long (For The Night Remix)
    06. Steven Liquid & Andrew Fields ft. Cami - Miles Away (Steven Liquid Remix)
    07. Amara - Nimbus
    08. Sven Nielsen - Amplitude (Mayday Remix)
    09. Way Two Side - Dark Fantasy (Fallen Fix Remix)
    10. C-Mo - The World Is Dying (Last Hope Cut) + Anne Clark - The Hardest Hearth
    11. Steve Bengaln - The Moon Landing (Classic Mix)
    12. Yoji Biomehanika - Monochroma (Trance Mix)

    02:00 A'ndy
    01. Rex Mundi ft. Susana - Nothing At All (Elevation Remix) [Coldharbour Recordings]
    02. Elevation - Biscayne (Original Mix) [Coldharbour Recordings]
    03. Will Holland ft. Line Froyset - Things That Happen (Temple One
    Remix) [Enhanced Recordings]
    04. Solarstone - Spectrum (Duderstadt Remix) [Solaris]
    05. Mat Zo - 24 Hours (Original Mix) [Anjunabeats]
    06. Amphiby & Spiral Motion - Eyes Of Ice (Original Mix) [Alter Ego Records]
    07. ReOrder - Nights Above Athens (Trance Arts Remix) [Unearthed Records]
    08. Dave202 - Fireball (Original Mix) [Captivating Sounds]
    09. Stacker - Rosary (Heatbeat Original Mix) [Armada Music Holland]
    10. Robert Gitelman - Children Of The Sun (Original Mix) [Vandit Records]

    03:00 DJ Shy
    01. Airwave – Sunday Dark Firma (Original Mix)
    02. M.I.K.E. pres. Plastic Boy – Exposed (Original Mix)
    03. Space Rockerz – Weather The Storm (Original BLIZZARD’S Mix)
    04. Carl B pres. Kenshu – Chasing Leaves (Original Mix)
    05. Roger Shah & Signum – Healesville Sanctuary (Signum Mix)
    06. Will Holland ft. Line Froyset – Things That Happen (Temple One Remix)
    07. Paul Webster ft. Angelic – Time (Sean Tyas Dub Mix)
    08. John O’Callaghan & Kearney – Exactly (Original Mix)
    09. Jordan Suckly – Flames (Paul Webster Remix)
    10. Mauro Picotto – Honk Kong (Original Mix)

    04:00 Hero & Zero
    01. Team SR - Leaving London
    02. Andy Tau - Falling
    03. Sky Motion - Autumn Dreams (Vast Vision Remix)
    04. Digitalis - Memento (Suncatcher Remix)
    05. ABove & Beyond pres. Oceanlab - Beautiful Together (Nitrous Oxide Remix)
    06. Defcon Audio - Trailblazer (Ronny K. Emotion Remix)
    07. Mike Emery - Budapest
    08. Corderoy - Rock Guitar (Arctic Moon Remix)
    09. Soundlift - Road To Revolution (Epic Guitar Mix)
    10. Galen Behr vs. Robert Burns - Till We Meet Again (Galen Behr Mix)

    05:00 DJ DTH
    01. Marcus Schossow - From My Heart (Original Mix)
    02. Marco V - Coma Aid (Remix)
    03. Tritonal ft. Soto - Invincible Sun (Air Up There Mix)
    04. Be:Gold - Starstruck (Jochen Miller Remix)
    05. Rex Mundi ft. Susana - Nothing At All (Original Mix)
    06. Rex Mundi ft. Susana - Nothing At All (Beat Service Remix)
    07. First State ft. Sarah Howells - Brave (Myon & Shane 54 Mix)
    08. Stoneface & Terminal - St. Francis Foley (Original Mix)
    09. Ilya Soloviev & Poshout - Leaving Planet (Original Mix)
    10. Daniel Kandi - Venice Beach (Original Mix)
    11. Gaia - Tuvan (Andy Blueman Remix)
    12. Simon Patterson - Always (Original Mix)
    13. Ilya Soloviev - Universal Universe (Poshout Club Mix)
    14. Push - Global Age (Original Mix)
    15. Faithless - Sun To Me (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix)
    16. Sander van Doorn pres. Purple Haze - Bliksem (Original Mix)
    17. Der Mystik - Hold Me Back (Skytech Remix)
    18. Evol Waves - The Name Is The Answer (Original Mix)

    06:00 Good deedz
    01. Julie Thompson - My Home
    02. George Acosta ft. Tiff Lacey - I Know (Beat Service Proglifting Mix)
    03. Marco V ft. Jonathan Mendelsohn - Coming Back (Nic Chagall Remix)
    04. Eide & Andrez - Forget Me (Estiva Remix)
    05. Super8 & Tab - Irufushi (Original Mix)
    06. Daniel Kandi - Venice Beach (Original Mix)
    07. Roger Shah & Signum - Healesville Sanctuary (Signum Remix)
    08. Paul Webster ft. Angelic Amanda - Time (Sean Tyas Remix)
    09. Vast Vision - Luminosity (2 Year Anniversary Theme)

    07:00 A.B
    01. Hawk ft. Sasja - Emerald Mine (Hawk & Andrew Parsons Chilled Breaks remix)
    02. Leya - On All My Sundays (Liam Shachar Remix)
    03. Tilt - The World Doesn't Know
    04. Matt Darey pres. Urban Astronauts ft. Kate Louise Smith - See The Sun (Aurosonic Remix)
    05. Mat Zo - 24 Hours
    06. The Blizzard - Kalopsia
    07. Vadim Soloviev ft. Marcie - Stay With Me (Mike Foyle Mix)
    08. Umnet Ozcan - Next Phase (Phase 1 Mix)
    09. Sander van Doorn - Bastillon
    10. Mac & Taylor - Touch The Sound
    11. Darren Tate vs. Jono Grant - Let The Light Shine In
    12. Conjure 1 ft. Sinead O'Connor - Tears From The Moon (Tiesto Remix)


    Please feel free to comment on the show. Don't forget to VOTE


    Download Links:
    01 DJ Picto - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    02 Faruk Sabanci - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    03 Matamar - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    04 EDU NRG - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    05 DJ DR YXAM - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    06 DJ Remot - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    07 DJ Alexsed - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    08 Chenkio - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    09 DJ Biggenius - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    10 Synergic - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    11 DJ Tone Deco - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    12 Tjarda - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    13 Angel Ace - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    14 DJ Lem - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    15 TeO - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    16 Shaine - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    17 IZA - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    18 andY - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    19 DJ SHY - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    20 Hero & Zero - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    21 DJ DTH - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    22 Good Deedz - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    23 A.B. - Luminosity BTE Contest 2010 on AH.FM 31-01-2010.mp3
    Last edited by trancefan0883; Feb 23rd, 2012 at 16:53.
    Most listened to Trance Radio - AH.FM
    Love AH.FM? become today.

  2. #2
    Moderator trancefan0883's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    70,657
    i wish all good luck

  3. #3
    AH.FM Addict Lucas's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2008
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Bled
    Posts
    62,558
    Good luck everyone!
    The Finest Orla Feeney's Polish Fan

  4. #4
    AH.FM Addict ZrAiGhT's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2008
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Sweden
    Posts
    4,265
    Sounds very nice.
    gizmo76 <3 :love:

  5. #5
    AH.FM Addict Blackieblack's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2009
    Location
    Toronto, Ontario, Canada
    Posts
    1,761
    Good luck everyone.

  6. #6
    still no winner?

  7. #7
    AH.FM Addict JeffreySource's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2008
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Den Helder, Netherlands
    Posts
    8,140
    Quote Originally Posted by Asis View Post
    still no winner?


    Now, the contest has already been closed, but there's still no winner. The Luminosity-jury will pick the 23 best sets of all the entries. Those 'semi-finalist-winners' will make a new set which will be aired here on AH.fm.
    The winner will be picked by the Luminosity jury, but CAN be influenced by YOUR votes!

  8. #8
    AH.FM Addict Pekin Clubbers's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    King of Radio Poland City Bolesławiec ✈
    Posts
    8,425



    great idea congratulate the winner
    ✈ THANK YOU Support my Family AH.FM ♫♫♫ ♥ ▒░

  9. #9

  10. #10
    AH.FM Addict tcn86's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2007
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    poland
    Posts
    11,243
    nice line-up
    trance to nie tylko muzyka

  11. #11
    AH FAN gosik565's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2009
    Gender
    Female
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    724

  12. #12
    Good luck everyone!
    WE ARE THE PARTY :)

  13. #13
    AH.FM Addict Stefani13's Avatar
    Join Date
    Nov 2009
    Gender
    Female
    Location
    Chile
    Posts
    2,131

    Smile

    excellent!

  14. #14
    AH Listener rhobby_j's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2009
    Gender
    Female
    Posts
    40
    awesome!!
    ah.fm is how you hear feelings!!!

  15. #15
    Moderator trancefan0883's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2008
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Poland
    Posts
    70,657
    will be nice if room 2 will be broadcasted live

Page 1 of 247 1231151101 ... LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. 02-04-2010 Live Broadcast Luminosity BTE
    By Dan in forum Live Broadcasts
    Replies: 1024
    Last Post: Mar 11th, 2012, 15:21
  2. Replies: 9
    Last Post: Aug 8th, 2010, 16:48
  3. 30-01-2009 Luminosity DJ Contest
    By Dan in forum Special Shows
    Replies: 2158
    Last Post: Sep 15th, 2009, 21:54

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •