DJ rossiGNOL
Sound Of Revolution Radioshow | Facebook
DJ Rossignol | Facebook
link:
http://djrossignol.com/downloads/DJ_Rossignol-Sound_Of_Revolution-Radioshow_009_full.mp3
tracklist:
first hour:
1) Marco V – Digital Identity (Extended Mix) /Maelstrom/
2) Supersub – Summer Show Down /Armada/
3) Hiroki Esashika – Kazane (Tommy Trash Remix) /Tasted Music/
4) Jon Rundell – Don´t Loose Ya Hard (Ali Wilson Tekec Remix) /Rebel/
5) Alex Gaudino ft. Crystal Waters – Destination Calabria ( Abel Ramos Milan With Love Mix) / Rise /
6) Andy Duguid – Deja Voodoo / Black Hole /
7) Jonathan Martin – Insidious (Ashley Wallbridge Remix) /Armada /
8) Mike Shiver & Matias Lethola – Nana (Dennis Sheperd Remix) / Captured/
9) Heiki L & Alex Kunnari – Rising (Existone Remix) /Magik Muzik/
10) Anken – Green Line / Anjunabeats/
11) Stoneface & Terminal – Don´t Give A **** (Vocal mix) /Euphonic/
second hour:
1) Tiesto & Three6Mafia ft. Sean Kingston & Flo Rida – Feel It (Tiestos Feel It On The Floor Remix) /Musical Freedom/
2) Southside Spinners – Luvstruck ( Cliff Coenraad Repimp) /In Charge/
3) M6 – Ultimatum /Armada/
4) Setrise – Goomba /Reset/
5) Lentos – Forgot About Us (Barnes & Heatclif Remix) /Armada/
6) Arisen Flame – Never Come back /Only One/
7) Armin Van Buuren ft. Van Velzen – Broken Tonight (Alex M.O.R.P.H Remix) / Armada /
8) Julian Vincent & Espen Gulbrandsen ft. Maria Nayler – Perfect Sky (Hodel remix) /Armada/
9) Filo & Peri ft. Aruna –Ashley (Andy Duguid Angry Remix) /Vandit/
10) System F – Out Of The Blue 2010 (Original Violin Edit)
Sound Of Revolution Radioshow | Facebook
DJ Rossignol | Facebook
link:
http://djrossignol.com/downloads/DJ_Rossignol-Sound_Of_Revolution-Radioshow_009_full.mp3
tracklist:
first hour:
1) Marco V – Digital Identity (Extended Mix) /Maelstrom/
2) Supersub – Summer Show Down /Armada/
3) Hiroki Esashika – Kazane (Tommy Trash Remix) /Tasted Music/
4) Jon Rundell – Don´t Loose Ya Hard (Ali Wilson Tekec Remix) /Rebel/
5) Alex Gaudino ft. Crystal Waters – Destination Calabria ( Abel Ramos Milan With Love Mix) / Rise /
6) Andy Duguid – Deja Voodoo / Black Hole /
7) Jonathan Martin – Insidious (Ashley Wallbridge Remix) /Armada /
8) Mike Shiver & Matias Lethola – Nana (Dennis Sheperd Remix) / Captured/
9) Heiki L & Alex Kunnari – Rising (Existone Remix) /Magik Muzik/
10) Anken – Green Line / Anjunabeats/
11) Stoneface & Terminal – Don´t Give A **** (Vocal mix) /Euphonic/
second hour:
1) Tiesto & Three6Mafia ft. Sean Kingston & Flo Rida – Feel It (Tiestos Feel It On The Floor Remix) /Musical Freedom/
2) Southside Spinners – Luvstruck ( Cliff Coenraad Repimp) /In Charge/
3) M6 – Ultimatum /Armada/
4) Setrise – Goomba /Reset/
5) Lentos – Forgot About Us (Barnes & Heatclif Remix) /Armada/
6) Arisen Flame – Never Come back /Only One/
7) Armin Van Buuren ft. Van Velzen – Broken Tonight (Alex M.O.R.P.H Remix) / Armada /
8) Julian Vincent & Espen Gulbrandsen ft. Maria Nayler – Perfect Sky (Hodel remix) /Armada/
9) Filo & Peri ft. Aruna –Ashley (Andy Duguid Angry Remix) /Vandit/
10) System F – Out Of The Blue 2010 (Original Violin Edit)