Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Nice Collection for Sale (2004-2006)

  1. #1
    AH Listener Zenn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Posts
    25

    Nice Collection for Sale (2004-2006)

    I'm Going back to my country and want to sale all my vinyls as I cannot take them with me. Could you contact me on : okaveho@gmail.com

    Here's a list:

    Armada Music B.V:

    1.Universal Religion Chapter One (ARMA 001) (Limited Edition)
    2.Universal Religion 2004 Limited Edition Sampler (ARMA- 019)
    3.Armin van Buuren – Shivers (Album Sampler 02) (ARMA 038)
    4.Mark Otten – Mushroom Therapy (ARMD 1004)
    5.Armin Van Buuren – Hymne/Sail (ARMD 1024)
    6.Synergy – Hello Strings (ARMD 1014)
    7.Armin Van Buuren Feat Racoon – Love You More (ARMD 1030)
    8.Armin Van Buuren vs. M.I.K.E – Intruder/Pound (ARMD 1009)
    9.Enmass – Beyond Horizon/Needle Damage (ASOT 036)
    10.Fred Baker & Vincent Gorczak – La Part Des Anges (ASOT 044)
    11.Hemstock & Jennings – Babylon (ASOT 052)
    12.Lange pres. Firewall – Sincere 2005 (ASOT 040)
    13.True Form – Forbidden Colours (ASOT 021)
    14.Signum – Back @ Ya/In Your Face (ASOT 043)
    15.Katana – Tribal Shock (A13)/Dukkha (CVSA 003)
    16.Octagen & Arizona – Starburst/Profound (CVSA 004)
    17.Out of the Past – Mystery/Revolution (CVSA 030)
    18.Matthew Dekay – Clearing the Mind (ELEL 034)
    19.Perry O’Neil – Mist/Gravity (ELEL 024)
    20.Perry O’Neil – Reworks EP (ELEL 016)
    21.Perry O’Neil – Wave Force/Arise (ELEL 012)
    22.M.I.K.E – Strange World 2006 (CLEL 012)


    Vandit:

    1.Ralphie B – Massive/Disclosure (017)
    2.Paul Van Dyk feat Hemstock & Jennings – Nothing but You (024)
    3.Aalto – Rush (025)
    4.G & M Project - Sunday Afternoon (032)
    5.Castaneda – Floor Control (036)
    6.Robert Gitelman – Children of the Sun/As you Wish (043)
    7.Marcos – Cosmic String/Just For a Day (045)
    8.Jose Amnesia vs. Serp – Second Day (049)
    9.Giuseppe Ottaviani – Linking People (052)
    10.Second Sun – Playground (053)
    11.NU NRG – Casino (054)
    12.Giuseppe Ottaviani & Marc Van Linden – Until Monday (058)
    13.Paul Van Dyk – For an Angel (PVD 002)


    Anjunabeats:

    1.Jono Grant vs. Mike Koglin – Circuits (ANJ- 026)
    2.Menno De Jong – Guanxi (ANJ- 032)
    3.Above & Beyond pres. Tranquility Base – Surrender (ANJ 034)
    4.Above & beyond Feat Zoe Johnston –No one on Earth (Remixes) (ANJ- 036)
    5.Super8 – Cre8 (ANJ- 037)
    6.Above & beyond pres. Tranquility Base – Getting Away (ANJ- 042)
    7.Yilmaz Altanhan – Eighties (ANJ- 043)
    8.Super8 & Tab – First Aid (ANJ- 046)
    9.Smith & Pledger – Northern Lights (ANJ- 048)
    10.Super8 & P.O.S present Aalto – 5 (ANJ- 064)
    11.Daniel Kandy – Breathe (ANJ- 065)
    12.Mike Koglin vs. P.O.S – Untitled Audio (ANJ- 070)
    13.David West feat Andreas Hermansson – Larry Mountains 54 (ANJDEE- 001)


    Recover World Label Group

    Discover:

    1.Inertia – The Emerald (Discover 11)
    2.Gate 42 – Flow (Discover 12)
    3.Realm F vs. Rankey – Nairobi (Discover 13)
    4.John O’Callaghan & Kearney – Restricted Motion (Discover 14)
    5.Thomas Datt – Alone (Discover 15)
    6.Inertia – The Chamber (Discover 16)
    7.Greg Downey – Cued Recall/Shaker (Discover 17)
    8.Askew & O’callaghan – Game Over (Discover 18)
    9.Aled Mann – Cold Fusion (Inc. Sean Tyas Remix) (Discover 20)
    10.Greg Downey – K.I.A (Discover 21)
    11.John O’Callaghan & Kearney – Exactly (Discover 22)
    12.Sean Tyas – Lift (Discover 24) (Limited)
    13.Greg Downey – Vivid Intent (Discover 26 (Limited Promo))
    14.John O’Callaghan – Chameleon (Discover Digital 01)
    15.Narthex – Bully/JOC & Kearney Restricted Motion (Discover Digital 02)
    16. Sensorica – Train of Thought/Equilibrium (Discover Dark 05)
    17. Dark Collabs.EP1(Discover Dark 07)
    18. Icon – Sintra (FDELUX- 04)
    19. Stenna – Skyline (FDELUX- 05)


    Monster:

    1.Deepwide – Canyon (Include John Askew remix) (PURE- 003)
    2.Dynni – City of Moving Waters (PURE- 002)
    3.Kuffdam & Plants – Summer Dream (FORCE- 013)
    4.Luke Terry presents Elude – Fareday (PURE- 006)
    5.Monster Sampler Series Volume 01
    6.Riley & Durrant – Toccata (FORCE- 004)


    Reset:

    1.Randy Katana – Fancy Fair (RS- 009)
    2.Randy Katana - In Silence (RS- 005)
    3.Randy Katana –Pleasure Island (RS -014)
    4.Sam Sharp – Hoover/Craft (RS- 016)
    5.Mac & Mac – Listen (RS- 018)


    Yakuza:

    1.Dj Jurgen – Wicked Waves (YAK- 005)
    2.Galen Behr vs. Hydroid – Carabella (YAK- 015)
    3.Riley & Durrant – Neon Eyes (YAK- 010)
    4.Thomas Bronzwaer – Close Horizon (YAK- 004)


    Positiva:

    1.BBE – Seven Days & One Week (12TIVMIX- 01)
    2.Binary Finary – 1998/1999 (Includes PVD Remix) (12TIVMIX- 02)
    3.Motorcycle – As the Rush Comes (12TIVX- 203)
    4.Reflekt Feat. Delline Bass – Need to be Loved (12TIV- 213)


    Supra Recordings:

    1.Armin Van Buuren – Shivers (SUPRA- 002R)
    2.Armin van Buuren feat Jan Vayne – Serenity (SUPRA- 008)
    3.Hammer & Bennett – Language (SUPRA- 010)


    Tsunami:

    1.Ferry Corsten – Indigo (TSU- 6038 Limited Edition)
    2.Ferry Corsten – Right of Way (TSU- 6045)
    3.Ferry Corsten – WHATEVER! (TSU- 6060)


    Ministry of Sound:

    1.Deepest Blue – Shooting Star (OPEN05P1)
    2.Kamaya Painters – Wasteland (DATA23T)
    3.iio – Rapture (DATA27T)


    Somatic Sense:

    1.Hiver & Hammer – Fusion 2006 (SOMATIC- 018)
    2.Selu Vibra – Divine (SOMATIC- 021)
    3.M.I.D.O.R & Six 4 Eight Feat Dj Precision – Far East (SOMATIC- 003)


    Joof:

    1.AR52 – Piiska (JOOF- 26)
    2.LSG – Netherworld 2005 Part 2(JOOF- 24X)
    3.Miika Kuisma – Orion (JOOF- 13)


    Nebula:

    1.Armin van Buuren feat Ray Wilson – Yet another Day (NEBDJ- 042)
    2.Mauro Picotto – Lizard(Include Montana’s Lizzy 1014 Remix)NEBT- 074)
    3.Tiesto Feat. BT – Love Comes Again (NEBT- 058)


    Nettwerk:

    1.Delerium feat Sarah MC Lachlan – Silence (P33240-1)
    2.Delerium feat Leigh Nash – Innocente(5-037703-311619)


    Enhanced:

    1.Bakke & Joni – Bali (ENPROG- 003)
    2.Will Holland vs. Activa - Amnesia (Enhanced L- 002) (limited)


    Go For It!

    1.Marc Van Linden & Matys – AM 2 PM/Sunrise (GOFO-04106-6)
    2.Ron Van Den Beuken – Sunset (GOFO- 05114-6)


    Liquid Recordings:

    1.Blank & Jones – Perfect silence (WL- 024)
    2.Ron van Den Beuken – Timeless (LQ- 034)


    Lost Language:

    1.Tilt – Twelve (LOST- 042)
    2.Leama & Moor – Angel Series 1 (LOST- 043)


    First Second:

    1.Misja Helsloot feat Linn – Out of Hand (FIS- 024)
    2.Kuisma vs. Rusch – Yogatech (RK- 005)

    2Play:

    1.Fred Baker vs. Greg Nash – The System EP (2play- 012)
    2.Simon Patterson – F16 (2Play- 014)


    Euphonic:

    1.Ronski Speed – E.O.S (EUPH- 039)
    2.Ronski Speed with Stoneface & Terminal–In cognition/Drowning Sunlight (EUPH- 058)


    Dedicated:

    1.Arizona vs. Suzy Solar – Samurai (DED- 025)
    2.Sayla – Majestic (DED- 017)


    Oxygen:

    1.Purple Haze – Adrenaline/Push off Me (OX- 006)
    2.Sander Van Doorn – A.K.A (OX- 007)


    Fundamental:

    1.Alex M.O.R.P.H & Tala 2XLC – Full Prelude (FUN- 524)
    2.Johan Gielen – Flash/Dream Child (TFY- 01)


    Pias Recordings:

    1.TDR – Coming Down/Plique (PIASX- 041T)
    2.TDR – Smoked Out/Thorax (DIFX- 0044T)


    Mondo:

    1.Hemstock & Jennings – The Passion (Includes JOC Remix) (MND- 024)
    2.Hemstock & Jennings vs. Adam White – Reverence (MND- 007)


    Organized Nature:

    1.Ozgur Can – Changed (ORGN- 003)
    2.Gabriel & Dresden – Arcadia(ORGN- 001)


    Darey Production:

    1.Matt Darey pres. Li Kwan – Point Zero 2004 (DAREY- 001R)
    2.Matt Darey – Eternity (DAREY- 006)

    Others:

    1.Abel Ramos – Aquarius(Randy Katana Remix)(Progressive state Records)
    2.Alex Dolby – Psiko Garden (Airtight Recordings)
    3.Alex M.O.R.P.H – New Harvest (Fenology Records)
    4.Alexey Selin – White Crystal (Deep Blue Records)
    5.Andy Moor & Adam White present Whiteroom - The Whiteroom (Asset)
    6.Altitude – Flood Warning (AE 003)
    7.Armandi – Distraction (Bonzai Music)
    8.Beam – On Your Mind (Include Sean Tyas Remix) (Beam-Traxx)
    9.Cyber F – The Midnight Sun (Rhythm Republic)
    10.David Forbes & Mallorca – Parallel/Brave (Red Monkey)
    11.Deep Dish – Say Hello (Deep Dish Records)
    12.Dj Sammy – The Rise Remix Collection 1/3 (Super M Records)
    13.Drumdummies Vs. Dj Uto – L(R)ock N’ L(R)oll (Bump Recordings)
    14.Duderstadt – Muhanjala (Inc. Sean Tyas Remix)(Afterglow)
    15.Emotional Horizons – Release Emotion E.P (Conspiracy Recordings)
    16.Eric Prydz pres. Pryda – Aftermath/the Gift (Pryda)
    17.Ernesto vs. Bastian – Dark Side of the Moon (Intelligance)
    18.Gareth Emery &Mark Dedross present Wirefly–The Verdict(Motion Musc)
    19.Gladiator feat Izzy – Now We Are Free (Evolve Records)
    20.Green Velvet – La La Land (Credence)
    21.Hennes & Cold – The Second Trip (TTX-2020R)
    22.Hiratzka & Joe-C – Show U the Way (Open Up Records Promo)
    23.Ian Betts & Oceanforce – Polarise (Elevation Records)
    24.Impact – Immortal Vision/Sands of Persia (In Trance We Trust)
    25.Jas Van Houten – Loco Love EP (Shah Records)
    26.Jose Zamora & Damain Dp Feat. Paleday – Transatlantic (Baroque)
    27.JPL – A Place Called Home (E-TCR)
    28.Kenny Shifter – Dirty Little Self(Include Andy Moor Dub Remix) (Baroque)
    29.Kosmas Epsilon – Innocent Thoughts (Heavy Rotation Recordings)
    30.Lange vs. Mike Koglin – Bermuda (Five AM Recordings)
    31.M.I.K.E – Best of… (Sunrise at Palamos/Deepst Jungle/Got to have it)(BackCatalogue)
    32.Major League – Wonder Where You Are? (Code Blue)
    33.Marc Van Linden – Forbidden Love (Midway Records)
    34.Marcel Woods – Advanced (High Contrast)
    35.Marco V – 200V (UK EP)
    36.Marco V – False Light (Maelstrom Records)
    37.Mark Norman – Touch Down/False Vegas (Magik Music)
    38.Merly Dee & X-Sonic –For Tunes (Reality Bites)
    39.Midtone – Pearl (Duty Free Recordings)
    40.Mike Koglin – 1:1.618 (One to One Point Six One Eight) (Noys Music)
    41.Mojado Feat. Mr Sam – Naranja (Magik Music)
    42.Moogwai – Viola (Includes Tektonik remix) (Platipus)
    43.Moor & Six4Eight - Mirage (Selective Recordings)
    44.Perasma – Swing 2 Harmony (Ultra Records)
    45.Peter MC Cowan – Lonesome Horizon/Baked (Method)
    46.Public Domain – Americana (incentive)
    47.Pulser – Point of Impact (Surface Recordings)
    48.Remo Con – G Sigh (TTX2056)
    49.Ridgewalkers feat EL – Find (Baroque)
    50.Samuelzone – Intox Rox (Inc.Sean Tyas Remix) (Inspired Records)
    51.Syntax – Pray (illustrious Records)
    52.Temple 1 – Eternal Light/Silent Nature (Trance Revolution recordings)
    53.The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra – Affinity (Adjusted Recordings)
    54.Tomaz VS Filterheadz – Sunshine
    55.Tzooki – Conflictions (Beat this records)
    56.York feat Angelina – Ice Flowers (Off Shore)


    Total : 190

    Thank you

  2. #2
    Just got here
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Location
    Mk... England
    Posts
    1
    Hi buddy same u must sell how much ?

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. 6 Years In The Mix Part 1: 2004-2006 (Trance)
    By djcoleman in forum AH.FM Forum Member Mixes
    Replies: 2
    Last Post: Oct 27th, 2010, 05:34
  2. AWESOME TRACKS OF 2003-2004...PLEASE HELP ME...
    By luisfernano in forum Track ID'ing
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: Jul 31st, 2010, 02:56
  3. studio equipment for sale, i give you very nice price!
    By jamiebracken in forum Buy | Sale | Trade
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: Jan 16th, 2009, 23:31
  4. Best of trance 1999-2004, 4hr Epic Live Mix!
    By darzhliebek in forum AH.FM Forum Member Mixes
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: Jul 30th, 2008, 03:27

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •