View Poll Results: What do you think of this show?

Voters
0. You may not vote on this poll
  • Simply Amazing!

    0 0%
  • Good

    0 0%
  • Decent

    0 0%
  • Did not enjoy it

    0 0%
Results 1 to 10 of 10

Thread: Markus Schulz presents GDJB 2 Hour Mix on AH.FM 25-04-2019

  1. #1
    Afterhours.FM Staff Shows Bot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jul 2007
    Location
    AH.FM
    Posts
    33,024

    Markus Schulz presents GDJB 2 Hour Mix on AH.FM 25-04-2019


    Markus Schulz


    Tracklist:

    CET 20:00 - 22:00

    Markus Schulz
    01. Aly & Fila - It's All About the Melody
    02. Daxson vs. MK - Culture 17 (Daxson Mashup) [Mashup of the Week]
    03. Armin van Buuren vs. Shapov - La Resistance de L'Amour
    04. Nifra & Fisherman - Attack [World Premiere]
    05. Mark Sherry & Christina Novelli - Lighting Fires (Outburst Vocal Mix)
    06. Ilan Bluestone - Hong Kong
    07. NWYR - Artificial Intelligence
    08. Markus Schulz & Smiley - The Dreamers (Markus Schulz In Bloom Mix) [Global Selection]
    09. Calvin Harris - I'm Not Alone (CamelPhat Remix)
    10. Super8 & Tab - Trigger

    11. Alex Sonata and Solis & Sean Truby - Universal
    12. DIM3NSION & DJ Nano - Santa Monica
    13. Yoel Lewis & Jochen Miller - The Last Thing
    14. Giuseppe Ottaviani - 8K
    15. Tritonal featuring Cristina Soto - Walk with Me [Classic of the Week]
    16. Eelke Kleijn - Maschine 2.0
    17. Stan Kolev - Inscape
    18. Guy J - Synthopia
    19. Dido - Give You Up (Mark Knight Remix)
    20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Vyote

    21. Brandenburg Techno Orchestra - Mondfinsternis
    22. Austin Pettit - Nightride
    23. i_o - No Sleep
    24. Veerus - Apocalypse [Sound from the Rabbithole]
    25. UMEK - Retractor
    26. Neptune Project - Proteus (The Thrillseekers Remix)
    27. Marco V - U.M.O
    28. Thomas Schumacher - The Unseen (Markus Schulz Afterdark Reconstruction)
    29. Anske & Ellie White - Bring My Spirit
    30. Markus Schulz featuring Justine Suissa - Perception (Johan Gielen Remix)
    31. ID

    Discuss the show below, all comments welcomed. Enjoy the show? please Vote on the Poll.
    Never have to miss the show again, let us remind you or follow us Twitter for updates.
    Last edited by danmark_ori; Apr 25th, 2019 at 21:57.

  2. #2
    Ursa Major ★ Become a supporter now
    danmark_ori's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    The Netherlands
    Posts
    344,584
    MP3 file: uploaded set ready for broadcast

    Edit Thread Title: √ done by me

    Tracklist: expected, as usual
    Ursus maritimus: sea bear .

  3. #3
    Ursa Major ★ Become a supporter now
    danmark_ori's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    The Netherlands
    Posts
    344,584
    Ursus maritimus: sea bear .

  4. #4
    AH.FM Addict Patrik Endler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Liberec, Czech Republic
    Posts
    15,161

  5. #5
    AH.FM Addict Patrik Endler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Liberec, Czech Republic
    Posts
    15,161

  6. #6
    AH.FM Addict Patrik Endler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Liberec, Czech Republic
    Posts
    15,161

  7. #7
    Ursa Major ★ Become a supporter now
    danmark_ori's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    The Netherlands
    Posts
    344,584
    Quote Originally Posted by Patrik Endler View Post
    CET 20:00 - 22:00

    Markus Schulz
    01. Aly & Fila - It's All About the Melody
    02. Daxson vs. MK - Culture 17 (Daxson Mashup) [Mashup of the Week]
    03. Armin van Buuren vs. Shapov - La Resistance de L'Amour
    04. Nifra & Fisherman - Attack [World Premiere]
    05. Mark Sherry & Christina Novelli - Lighting Fires (Outburst Vocal Mix)
    06. Ilan Bluestone - Hong Kong
    07. NWYR - Artificial Intelligence
    08. Markus Schulz & Smiley - The Dreamers (Markus Schulz In Bloom Mix) [Global Selection]
    09. Calvin Harris - I'm Not Alone (CamelPhat Remix)
    10. Super8 & Tab - Trigger

    11. Alex Sonata and Solis & Sean Truby - Universal
    12. DIM3NSION & DJ Nano - Santa Monica
    13. Yoel Lewis & Jochen Miller - The Last Thing
    14. Giuseppe Ottaviani - 8K
    15. Tritonal featuring Cristina Soto - Walk with Me [Classic of the Week]
    16. Eelke Kleijn - Maschine 2.0
    17. Stan Kolev - Inscape
    18. Guy J - Synthopia
    19. Dido - Give You Up (Mark Knight Remix)
    20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Vyote





    There are currently 8 users browsing this thread. (3 members and 5 guests)

    danmark_ori, TranceCoult, Patrik Endler
    Ursus maritimus: sea bear .

  8. #8
    Ursa Major ★ Become a supporter now
    danmark_ori's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    The Netherlands
    Posts
    344,584
    21. Brandenburg Techno Orchestra - Mondfinsternis
    22. Austin Pettit - Nightride
    23. i_o - No Sleep
    24. Veerus - Apocalypse [Sound from the Rabbithole]
    25. UMEK - Retractor
    26. Neptune Project - Proteus (The Thrillseekers Remix)
    27. Marco V - U.M.O
    28. Thomas Schumacher - The Unseen (Markus Schulz Afterdark Reconstruction)
    29. Anske & Ellie White - Bring My Spirit
    Ursus maritimus: sea bear .

  9. #9
    Ursa Major ★ Become a supporter now
    danmark_ori's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2006
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    The Netherlands
    Posts
    344,584


    CET 20:00 - 22:00

    Markus Schulz
    01. Aly & Fila - It's All About the Melody
    02. Daxson vs. MK - Culture 17 (Daxson Mashup) [Mashup of the Week]
    03. Armin van Buuren vs. Shapov - La Resistance de L'Amour
    04. Nifra & Fisherman - Attack [World Premiere]
    05. Mark Sherry & Christina Novelli - Lighting Fires (Outburst Vocal Mix)
    06. Ilan Bluestone - Hong Kong
    07. NWYR - Artificial Intelligence
    08. Markus Schulz & Smiley - The Dreamers (Markus Schulz In Bloom Mix) [Global Selection]
    09. Calvin Harris - I'm Not Alone (CamelPhat Remix)
    10. Super8 & Tab - Trigger

    11. Alex Sonata and Solis & Sean Truby - Universal
    12. DIM3NSION & DJ Nano - Santa Monica
    13. Yoel Lewis & Jochen Miller - The Last Thing
    14. Giuseppe Ottaviani - 8K
    15. Tritonal featuring Cristina Soto - Walk with Me [Classic of the Week]
    16. Eelke Kleijn - Maschine 2.0
    17. Stan Kolev - Inscape
    18. Guy J - Synthopia
    19. Dido - Give You Up (Mark Knight Remix)
    20. Paul Thomas & White-Akre - Vyote

    21. Brandenburg Techno Orchestra - Mondfinsternis
    22. Austin Pettit - Nightride
    23. i_o - No Sleep
    24. Veerus - Apocalypse [Sound from the Rabbithole]
    25. UMEK - Retractor
    26. Neptune Project - Proteus (The Thrillseekers Remix)
    27. Marco V - U.M.O
    28. Thomas Schumacher - The Unseen (Markus Schulz Afterdark Reconstruction)
    29. Anske & Ellie White - Bring My Spirit
    30. Markus Schulz featuring Justine Suissa - Perception (Johan Gielen Remix)
    31. ID




    Full tracklist added ↑ (1st post)


    There are currently 7 users browsing this thread. (3 members and 4 guests)

    danmark_ori, TranceCoult, ScrapUnit
    Ursus maritimus: sea bear .

  10. #10
    AH.FM Addict Patrik Endler's Avatar
    Join Date
    Dec 2014
    Gender
    Male
    Location
    Liberec, Czech Republic
    Posts
    15,161

    Arrow


Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •